Forår 2020


Dato

Bookingnr.

Tidsrum

Dato

Bookingnr.

Tidsrum

Dato

Bookingnr.


Tidsrum


MARTS




APRIL




MAJ



Søn 1/3

Anne Mette Busch

Stolpen 

Fra den 28/2-1/3


Ons 1/4



Fre 1/5

2. Årgang Stolpen

4.A Stolpen - Lars Nayberg


Man 2/3



Tors 2/4




Lør 2/5

4.A Stolpen

8.b stolpen Tine Dyssemark


Tirs 3/3



Fre 3/4

6.b kærby Dan S


Søn 3/5

8.B Stolpen 


Ons 4/3



Lør 4/4

6.b kærby


Man 4/5




Tors 5/3

         

 




Søn 5/4



Tirs 5/5

3 årgang kærby


Fre 6/3

6.a kærby Maria V


Man 6/4



Ons 6/5

3. Årgang Kærby  

5 årgang kærby


     

Lør 7/3

6.a kærby kl 11

1.a kærby Jane D kl 13


Tors 7/4



Tors 7/5

5. årgang Kærby



Søn 8/3

1.a kærby


Ons 8/4



Fre 8/5


Man 9/3




Tors 9/4






Lør 9/5

1.b kærby


Tirs 10/3



Fre 10/4



Søn 10/5

1.b kærby


Ons 11/3




Lør 11/4



Man 11/5

6 årgang stolpen Tinna K


Tors 12/3





Søn 12/4





Tirs 12/5

6 årgang


Fre 13/3

4.B Gl Hasseris Sidsel K


Man 13/4



Ons 13/5

6 årgang


Lør 14/3

4.B Gl. Hasseris


Tirs 14/4

4. årgang Stolpen



Tors 14/5

6 årgang


Søn 15/3



Ons 15/4

4. årgang Stolpen


Fre 15/5

4 c gl hasseris solvej s


Man 16/3



Tors 16/4

4. årgang Stolpen




Lør 16/5

4.C Gl. Hasseris

Solvej S


Tirs 17/3



Fre 17/4

4. årgang Stolpen

6.A Gl Hasseris AV


Søn 17/5



Ons 18/3

 

     


Lør 18/4

6.A Gl. Hasseris

5.C Gl. Hasseris Susanne Hyttel


Man 18/5

Hanne Svendsen

Mou Skole


Tors 19/3

                       


Søn 19/4

5.C Gl. Hasseris

Susanne Hyttel


Tirs 19/5

Hanne Svendsen

Mou Skole


Fre 20/3

2.D Gl. Hasseris Lise Fastergaard


Man 20/4



Ons 20/5

3.C Gl. Hasseris Pernille V.


Lør 21/3

2.D Gl. Hasseris


Tirs 21/4



Tors 21/5

3.C Gl. Hasseris Pernille V.






Søn 22/3



Ons 22/4



Fre 22/5

 3.B Gl. Hasseris

Louise Lindberg   




Man 23/3



Tors 23/4

     


Lør 23/5

3.B Gl. Hasseris 

Louise Lindberg

2.c stolpen Signe H


Tirs 24/3



Fre 24/4


Martin Szwed sofiendal


Søn 24/5

2.C Stolpen


Ons 25/3



Lør 25/4

Martin Szwed


Man 25/5



Tors 26/3



Søn 26/4

Martin Szwed


Tirs 26/5



Fre 27/3

8.Y Sofiendal Vivian E


Man 27/4



Ons 27/5

Sirius 1 sofiendal Tina T


Lør 28/3

8.Y Sofiendal


Tirs 28/4

2 årgang Stolpen Sara H



Tors 28/5

Sirius 1 sofiendal



Søn 29/3

2.C Gl. Hasseris 

Anders Venov


Ons 29/4

2. årgang


Fre 29/5

Sirius 1 sofiendal



Man 30/3

2.C Gl. Hasseris

Anders Venov


Tors 30/4

2.årgang




Lør 30/5

 

Tirs 31/3







Søn 31/5












Copyright © All Rights Reserved